GNUE Polizeiinspektion Magdeburg (einschl. PI Zentrale Dienste), TM 5.10 Instandsetzung Haus 3 (MLB-2026-0361)
TED · 599600-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameAmt für Immobilien- und Baumanagement Magdeburg (AIB Magdeburg)
CountryDE
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Amt für Immobilien- und Baumanagement Magdeburg (AIB Magdeburg) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| H.O. Schlüter GmbH | 1 | €545,817 | 2026-05-04 |
CPV codes
45311200 Construction workDescription
Los 300-4 Baubeheizung