Contrato Mixto para el suministro de material fungible y la puesta a disposición del equipamiento necesario para oxigenación en cirugía extracorpórea del Consorcio Hospital General Universitario de Valencia, Mediante procedimiento abierto y regulación armonizada.
TED · 606915-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€260,000 · 260,000 EUR
WinnerGESTIÓN INTEGRAL DE CLÍNICAS, S.L.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Consorcio Hospital General Universitario de Valencia in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| KARL STORZ ENDOSCOPIA IBERICA, S.A. | 2 | €740,000 | 2026-05-06 |
| STRYKER IBERIA,SL | 2 | €502,300 | 2026-05-06 |
| Werfen España S.A.U. | 1 | €648,750 | 2026-05-12 |
| STRYKER IBERIA,SL | KARL STORZ ENDOSCOPIA IBERICA, S.A. | 1 | €621,150 | 2026-05-06 |
| BECTON DICKINSON, S.A.U. | 1 | €287,179 | 2026-06-29 |
Full buyer profile: what Consorcio Hospital General Universitario de Valencia buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33100000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Contrato Mixto para el suministro de material fungible y la puesta a disposición del equipamiento necesario para oxigenación en cirugía extracorpórea del Consorcio Hospital General Universitario de Valencia, Mediante procedimiento abierto y regulación armonizada.