Establishment and hire of a module building for Innlandet Hospital Ottestad project -551373
TED · 601794-2026Contract noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from SYKEHUSINNKJØP HF in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celltech AS | 1 | €251,806 | 2026-06-16 |
| Firesafe AS (Hovedenhet) | 1 | €52,505 | 2026-06-17 |
| Malerfirma Monsen AS | Malermester B A Urdal AS | BYGGTAPETSERMESTER STIGEN & KRONHEIM AS | Interiørfaghuset T. Lund AS | 1 | — | 2026-06-03 |
| MIDBØE AS | 1 | — | 2026-06-16 |
| Vestec AS | AMA SALG MØRE AS | 1 | — | 2026-06-17 |
Full buyer profile: what SYKEHUSINNKJØP HF buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45210000 Construction workDescription
Competition for a contract for the establishment and hire of modules for office places at Innlandet Hospital (SI) Ottestad. SI shall establish office work stations at SI Ottestad. Modules shall be set up that, as a starting point, shall be rented for 8 years, with an option for an extension for 2 years at a time, for a maximum of 8 years.