Sil. I. tř. Pardubického kraje, okres SY + ÚO, běžná údržba
TED · 610713-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€7,881,889 · 190,418,553.6 CZK
Awarded€41,502 · 1,002,648.19 CZK
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPEL, a.s. | 26 | €59,516,438 | 2026-09-04 |
| CROSS Zlín, a.s. | 13 | €32,039,383 | 2026-09-01 |
| REBUT s.r.o. | 6 | €22,579,328 | 2026-08-07 |
| STEGG s.r.o. | 5 | €7,735,480 | 2026-09-01 |
| SEIT s.r.o. | 5 | €388,541 | 2026-08-27 |
Full buyer profile: what Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50230000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Jedná se zejména o následující práce: čištění vozovek, údržba dopravního značení, dopravních zařízení a dalšího příslušenství včetně jejich čištění, odstraňování závad na svislém dopravním značení, údržbu krajnic a příkopů nebo mostů.