Serwis magazynu EBSC w systemie BHS
TED · 612138-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Polskie Porty Lotnicze S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SAVICON Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €831,697 | 2026-07-22 |
| Savicon sp. z o.o. | 1 | €780,699 | 2026-09-03 |
| Palarnie Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Spółka komandytowa | 1 | €528,758 | 2026-09-04 |
| Kastell Poschlod Maj Spółka Komandytowa | 1 | €426,603 | 2026-09-04 |
| BMW Vertriebs GmbH | 1 | €212,644 | 2026-09-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Polskie Porty Lotnicze S.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50750000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest świadczenie okresowych przeglądów i napraw, w tym prewencyjne i po przeglądowe wszystkich podzespołów mechanicznych oraz systemów: LLC, EBSC, HLC (High Level Controls – serwery, stacje robocze oraz aplikacje EBS, WRX i SmartFlow)