MISE SOUS VIDE POUR BIVIS 18MM
TED · 603555-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€5,336 · 5,336 EUR
WinnerLeistritz Extrusionstechnik GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from INNOVATION PLASTURGIE COMPOSITES in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SFE PROCESS | 1 | €24,335 | 2026-08-03 |
| Veolia Water Technologies | 1 | €13,537 | 2026-08-26 |
Full buyer profile: what INNOVATION PLASTURGIE COMPOSITES buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
42122450 Industrial machineryDescription
fourniture, la livraison, l'installation, le raccordement, la mise en service et la formation relatives à un système de mise sous vide / dégazage destiné à une extrudeuse bivis Leistritz Ø18 mm