Unterhalts- und Grundreinigung Polizei Heidenheim
TED · 610118-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-07
Buyer
NameVermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Amt Schwäbisch Gmünd
CountryDE
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-07
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Vermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Amt Schwäbisch Gmünd in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| WISAG Gebäudereinigung Baden-Württemberg GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €1,280,308 | 2026-08-13 |
| Eugen Kieffer Gebäudereinigung GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €437,204 | 2026-08-18 |
CPV codes
90911200 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Unterhalts- und Grundreinigung Polizei Heidenheim