Bauwerkabdichtung- u. Entwässerungsarbeiten
TED · 599813-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Kreis Offenbach - FD Gebäudewirtschaft in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bosold GmbH | 2 | €341,088 | 2026-09-01 |
| EAB GmbH Rhein/Main | 1 | €791,568 | 2026-07-06 |
| Schmitt & Scalzo GmbH | 1 | €617,808 | 2026-08-12 |
| Erben & Hesse Gebäudetechnik GmbH | 1 | €488,784 | 2026-08-25 |
| Trockenbau-Arlovic GmbH | 1 | €326,690 | 2026-08-12 |
Full buyer profile: what Kreis Offenbach - FD Gebäudewirtschaft buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction workDescription
Bauwerkabdichtung- u. Entwässerungsarbeiten Ca. 1.000,00 qm Abdichtung Ca. 120,00 m Attiken (Abdichtung Abdeckungen Aluminiumblech) Ca. 1.000,00 Begrünung Dachflächen Retentionsdach