Stanice Českomoravská - výměna PS 316 - 318, rekonstrukce stanice, výběr zhotovitele
TED · 609575-2026Award notice · modificationNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€38,443,778 · 928,763,235.25 CZK
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Dopravní podnik hl. m. Prahy, akciová společnost in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| OHLA ŽS, a.s. | 3 | €10,886,809 | 2026-08-06 |
| EUROVIA CZ a.s. | 2 | €1,183,857 | 2026-07-09 |
| Pražské silniční stavby s.r.o. | 2 | €703,885 | 2026-07-09 |
| HANES s.r.o. | 2 | €51,538 | 2026-07-08 |
| SMLOUVA O DÍLO | 1 | €24,626,382 | 2026-05-18 |
Full buyer profile: what Dopravní podnik hl. m. Prahy, akciová společnost buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work42416400 Industrial machinery45234125 Construction work45300000 Construction work45234122 Construction work45313200 Construction workDescription
Předmětem této veřejné zakázky je uzavření smlouvy o dílo s vybraným dodavatelem – Zhotovitelem díla na stavební práce ve věci výměny pohyblivých schodů a rekonstrukce stanice metra Českomoravská.