AQ 07/2026 – Acordo-Quadro para aquisição de veículos elétricos e híbridos
TED · 603372-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameComunidade Intermunicipal da Região de Coimbra
CountryPT
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Comunidade Intermunicipal da Região de Coimbra in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jacinto Marques Oliveira Sucessores, Lda | SOMA - Environmental Solutions Lda | 1 | €1,018,600 | 2026-06-01 |
Full buyer profile: what Comunidade Intermunicipal da Região de Coimbra buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34144900 Transport equipmentDescription
Aquisição de veículos elétricos e híbridos