Δ.21/2025 (Επαναληπτικός)
TED · 597233-2026Contract noticeCloses in 23 days · 2026-09-23
Value
Estimated€436,040,800 · 436,040,800 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΔΗΣ | PROTON | CARDIOSCIENCE | 1 | €584,341 | 2026-07-06 |
| ΨΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 | €44,317 | 2026-08-28 |
Full buyer profile: what ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33141110 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33141114 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Διακήρυξη για την προμήθεια αναλώσιμων ιατρικών ειδών: "ΕΠΙΔΕΣΜΙΚΟ ΥΛΙΚΟΚΑΙ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΓΑΖΑ"