BLB NRW / NL Dortmund / PP Hagen (WE1666); Neubau - 2. BA / Metallbau-/Schlosserarbeiten / 010-23-00454
TED · 608422-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Bau- und Liegenschaftsbetrieb NRW in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Westphal Dächer + Fassaden GmbH | 2 | €3,702,339 | 2026-08-31 |
| Jaeger Ausbau GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €2,500,065,747 | 2026-07-30 |
| Grebenauer Metallbau Schreiner GmbH | 1 | €5,890,085 | 2026-05-11 |
| ISO-Basaran GmbH | 1 | €1,145,119 | 2026-07-30 |
Full buyer profile: what Bau- und Liegenschaftsbetrieb NRW buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45262670 Construction workDescription
Aufbau von ca. 25 t diverse Stahlkonstruktionen, dies beinhaltet: - ca. 350 lfm Geländerkonstruktion - ca. 300 m2 Gitterrostbühnen - mehrere Stahltreppenanlagen - ca. 185 m2 Trapezblechdach und Fassadenbekleidung