Bautischlerarbeiten, Neubau Kinderbetreuungszentrum Bad Hofgastein - Lafen
TED · 606097-2026Contract noticeCloses in 29 days · 2026-10-02
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Marktgemeinde Bad Hofgastein in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Markl Dachdeckerei & Spenglerei GmbH | 1 | €466,561 | 2026-07-21 |
| Holzbau Saller GmbH | 1 | €278,677 | 2026-07-21 |
Full buyer profile: what Marktgemeinde Bad Hofgastein buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45421000 Construction workDescription
Neubau einer Kinderbetreuungseinrichtung mit 8 Kindergartengruppen und 4 Kleinkindgruppen sowie einer Produktionsküche für interne und externe Essensversorgung.