Údržba, opravy a odstraňování závad u ST LBC 2026 - 2027
TED · 506255-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€6,610,727 · 159,939,938.5 CZK
Awarded€919,814 · 22,253,981.38 CZK
WinnerRATAELA, a.s.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Správa železnic, státní organizace in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chládek & Tintěra, a.s. | 12 | €169,299,224 | 2026-08-21 |
| STRABAG Rail a.s. | 9 | €62,985,404 | 2026-08-31 |
| Smlouva o dílo "Prostá rekonstrukce trati v úseku Police nad M. - Teplice nad M." | 8 | €44,290,461 | 2026-08-07 |
| Smlouva o poskytování součinnosti | 7 | €2,969,402,476 | 2026-08-20 |
| OHLA ŽS, a.s. | 7 | €340,417,361 | 2026-08-31 |
Full buyer profile: what Správa železnic, státní organizace buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work45234000 Construction work50225000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je provádění údržbových prací na železničním svršku a spodku a provádění prací zimní údržby v obvodu Správy tratí Liberec.