Container B-38 GE/SiE Lalendorf Ost - Grabowhöfe
TED · 500158-2026Contract noticeClosed 14 days ago
Buyer
NameDB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16)
CountryDE
Published2026-07-20
Deadline2026-08-21
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LEONHARD WEISS GmbH & Co. KG | 72 | €847,218 | 2026-09-03 |
| SPITZKE SE | 44 | €0 | 2026-09-01 |
| SWIETELSKY Baugesellschaft m.b.H. | 23 | €0 | 2026-08-28 |
| BUG Verkehrsbau SE | 20 | €0 | 2026-08-28 |
| Johann Bunte Bauunternehmung SE & C | 19 | €0 | 2026-08-04 |
Full buyer profile: what DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45234100 Construction workDescription
Gleis- und Schienenerneuerung auf der Strecke 6325 Lalendorf Ost - Langhagen (3240m), Schienenerneuerung+ Bettungsreinigung Langenhagen-Vollratsruhe (2766m) und Schienenerneuerung Grabowhöfe - Vollratruhe (5628m)