Rahmenvereinbarung - Planungsleistung für PV-Anlagen
TED · 600412-2026Contract noticeCloses in 29 days · 2026-09-30
Buyer
NameVermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Amt Ludwigsburg
CountryDE
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-09-30
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Vermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Amt Ludwigsburg in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zeeb + Frisch GmbH | 2 | €200,728 | 2026-08-11 |
| Kilian + Partner PartGmbB | 1 | €588,840 | 2026-08-12 |
| Drees & Sommer SE | 1 | €228,866 | 2026-08-10 |
| Nolte GmbH | 1 | €164,052 | 2026-08-05 |
| TCON Ingenieurgesellschaft | 1 | €154,759 | 2026-08-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Vermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Amt Ludwigsburg buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71000000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Liegenschaften im Amtbezirk Ludwigsburg, Rahmenvereinbarungen fBT, Rahmenvereinbarung - Planungsleistung für PV-Anlagen, Rahmenvertrag für die PV Planungs- und Bauüberwachungsaufgabe für Bestandsdachflächen im Verantwortungsbereich von Vermögen und Bau, Amt Ludwigsburg. Fachplanungsleistungen für Technische Ausrüstung nach Teil 4, Abschnitt 2 der HOAI.