Los 2 von 3: TGA Stromanlagen Schloss Neuenburg
TED · 603879-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Kulturstiftung Sachsen-Anhalt in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neumann Gusenburger | 1 | €160,872 | 2026-05-29 |
| seecon Ingenieure GmbH | 1 | €114,738 | 2026-05-29 |
| Ingenieurbüro Kunhart | 1 | €54,364 | 2026-05-29 |
| INGSA GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-09-02 |
| INROS LACKNER SE | 1 | — | 2026-09-02 |
Full buyer profile: what Kulturstiftung Sachsen-Anhalt buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71356400 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Fachplanung Starkstromanlagen und Fernmelde-und informationstechnische Anlagen Schloss Neuenburg