Biologiškai suyrančių atliekų tvarkymo paslauga (20 02 01) (atviras konkursas)
TED · 605068-2026Contract noticeCloses in 35 days · 2026-10-07
Buyer
NameLietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-07
Value
Estimated€0 · 0 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB AV investicija | 1 | €97,405 | 2026-05-27 |
CPV codes
90512000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Biologiškai suyrančių atliekų tvarkymo paslauga (20 02 01)