PRR - Aquisição de Unidades de Alimentação Ininterrupta (UPS) 2 kVA com Banco de Baterias para Autonomia de 12 Horas
TED · 596073-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameSecretaria-Geral do Ministério da Administração Interna
CountryPT
Published2026-08-28
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€4,031,354 · 4,031,354 EUR
WinnerWondercom, Gestão de Projectos e Equipamentos de Informação e Telecomunicações, Lda,
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Secretaria-Geral do Ministério da Administração Interna in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LCPOWER – Luís Carneiro, Soluções de Energia, S.A. | 2 | €872,201 | 2026-08-10 |
| LCPOWER – Luis Carneiro, Soluções de Energia, S.A. | 1 | €2,434,830 | 2026-05-28 |
CPV codes
31121000 Electrical machinery & lightingDescription
PRR - Aquisição de Unidades de Alimentação Ininterrupta (UPS) 2 kVA com Banco de Baterias para Autonomia de 12 Horas