SAP Data Services Maintenance Contract
TED · 609759-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Statens vegvesen in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assessio Norge AS | 2 | €311,280 | 2026-07-28 |
| Teamup2 AS | 1 | €7,955,801 | 2026-07-01 |
| TRIONA AS | 1 | €609,945 | 2026-07-06 |
| Bravida Norge AS | 1 | — | 2026-07-06 |
Full buyer profile: what Statens vegvesen buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72000000 IT services: consulting, software, internet72267100 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
This contract is for the Contracting Authority ́s need for SAP Software Maintenance (software maintenance and support) for the Contracting Authority ́s existing licence portfolio for SAP Data Integrator, including components associated with SAP Data Services (BODS).