FEDER-EQC2024-008586-P Equipamiento del Laboratorio de Arqueología del Departamento de Prehistoria y Arqueología de la Universidad de Granada (LabArqUGR).
TED · 607288-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Rectorado de la Universidad de Granada in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| BECKMAN COULTER SLU | 1 | €421,000 | 2026-06-15 |
| EVD AERIAL INTELLIGENCE, S.L | 1 | €87,758 | 2026-08-05 |
Full buyer profile: what Rectorado de la Universidad de Granada buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34711200 Transport equipment35124000 Security, fire, police & defence38112100 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment38200000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment38260000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
FEDER-EQC2024-008586-P Equipamiento del Laboratorio de Arqueología del Departamento de Prehistoria y Arqueología de la Universidad de Granada (LabArqUGR).