Poslužitelji za Linux okolinu
TED · 604639-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€1,300,000 · 1,300,000 EUR
Awarded€1,299,688 · 1,299,688 EUR
WinnerKING ICT d.o.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from HRVATSKA NARODNA BANKA in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| INsig2 d.o.o. | 2 | €241,801 | 2026-08-03 |
| CompING d.o.o. | 1 | €1,397,945 | 2026-05-06 |
| Data Target d.o.o. | 1 | €1,288,464 | 2026-05-20 |
| VISOKA RAZINA d.o.o. | 1 | €88,900 | 2026-07-17 |
Full buyer profile: what HRVATSKA NARODNA BANKA buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
48000000 Software & information systemsDescription
Poslužitelji za Linux okolinu, sve prema Tehničkoj specifikaciji za poslužitelje za Linux okolinu (dalje u tekstu: Tehnička specifikacija).