D4 Odpočívka BUK; DÚR, IČ k DÚR, DSP, IČ k DSP, TP (bez BIM), Dodatek č.3 (ZBV)
TED · 493538-2026Award notice · modificationNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SMMS Projekt s.r.o. | 11 | €1,670,235 | 2026-08-27 |
| CONSULTEST s.r.o. | 5 | €8,040,603 | 2026-08-07 |
| DOSING - Dopravoprojekt Brno group, spol. s r.o. | 5 | €61,995 | 2026-08-06 |
| Geodetická kancelář Nedoma & Řezník, s.r.o. | 4 | €204,357 | 2026-08-06 |
| RSE Project s.r.o. | 4 | €89,737 | 2026-06-30 |
Full buyer profile: what Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71000000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
V rámci změny dochází k úpravě ceny za inženýrskou činnost souvisejícím s územním řízením.