Náboje pre dlhé strelné zbrane
TED · 609290-2026Contract noticeCloses in 35 days · 2026-10-08
Value
Estimated€6,040,457 · 6,040,457 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ministerstvo vnútra Slovenskej republiky in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Henrich Sonnenschein - ITSK | 2 | €17,348 | 2026-08-05 |
| Aliter Technologies, a.s. | 1 | €132,876 | 2026-07-27 |
| Gratex International, a.s. | 1 | €12,816 | 2026-06-05 |
| HF Group, s. r. o. | Bonpet Slovakia, s.r.o. | 1 | — | 2026-05-29 |
Full buyer profile: what Ministerstvo vnútra Slovenskej republiky buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
35330000 Security, fire, police & defence35331500 Security, fire, police & defenceDescription
Predmetom zákazky je zabezpečenie dodávky rôznych druhov nábojov do dlhých strelných zbraní pre príslušníkov polície.