GARA DM OSTEOSINTESI
TED · 608295-2026Contract noticeCloses in 39 days · 2026-10-12
Value
Estimated€21,300,000 · 21,300,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ASL Frosinone in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| KALTEK SRL | 1 | €510,000 | 2026-07-23 |
Full buyer profile: what ASL Frosinone buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33183300 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Gara comunitaria a procedura aperta finalizzata alla stipula di accordi quadro, per l’affidamento della fornitura di materiale di osteosintesi e di dispositivi medici per la chirurgia ortopedica, per le esigenze della Asl di Frosinone, da espletarsi nell'ambito del sistema di e-Procurement regionale S.TEL.LA.