Asistencia técnica y consultoría para la monitorización de la operativa del Servicio Portuario de Recepción de Desechos Generados por Buques incluidos en el Anexo V del Convenio MARPOL, en el Puerto Bahía de Algeciras
TED · 607897-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NamePresidencia de la Autoridad Portuaria de la Bahía de Algeciras
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€477,900 · 477,900 EUR
WinnerACADAR SERVICIOS Y SOLUCIONES, S.L. - MC VALNERA, S.L. UTE
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Presidencia de la Autoridad Portuaria de la Bahía de Algeciras in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| TERMINALES MARITIMAS DEL ESTRECHO SLU | 1 | €7,829,000 | 2026-06-05 |
| TERMINALES MARITIMAS DEL ESTRECHO SL | 1 | €1,963,500 | 2026-07-24 |
CPV codes
63721000 Supporting transport; travel agenciesDescription
Asistencia técnica y consultoría para la monitorización de la operativa del Servicio Portuario de Recepción de Desechos Generados por Buques incluidos en el Anexo V del Convenio MARPOL, en el Puerto Bahía de Algeciras