2.SBSS BA60 Oberirdisch Ost, Vorabmaßnahmen 2026, Verbau Rampen- und Verteilerbauwerk - VE873b
TED · 611340-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€0 · 0 EUR
WinnerMayerhofer Hoch-, Tief- und - Ingenieurbau GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LEONHARD WEISS GmbH & Co. KG | 74 | €847,218 | 2026-09-04 |
| SPITZKE SE | 44 | €0 | 2026-09-01 |
| SWIETELSKY Baugesellschaft m.b.H. | 23 | €0 | 2026-08-28 |
| BUG Verkehrsbau SE | 20 | €0 | 2026-08-28 |
| Johann Bunte Bauunternehmung SE & C | 19 | €0 | 2026-08-04 |
Full buyer profile: what DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45262212 Construction workDescription
Baugrubenaushub 8.300 m³ , bewehrte Pfähle überschn. Bohrpfahlwand 2.979 m , unbewehrte Pfähle überschn. Bohrpfahlwand 2.670 m , Verpressanker Daueranker 571m , Verpessanker Kurzzeitanker 478 m , Bohlträger (Trägerbohlwand) 96 m , Betonstahl 260 t