PolBln 143_26 GruKw A 2027 EU
TED · 607188-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€1,663,866 · 1,663,865.55 EUR
Awarded€1,848,166 · 1,848,166 EUR
WinnerB&T Solutions GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Polizei Berlin in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| B&T Solutions GmbH | 1 | €259,684 | 2026-05-11 |
| VITRONIC-Machine-Vision-GmbH | 1 | €222,331 | 2026-08-04 |
| BMW AG | 1 | €1 | 2026-06-17 |
| AUDI AG | 1 | €1 | 2026-06-17 |
| Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft | 1 | — | 2026-08-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Polizei Berlin buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34114400 Transport equipment34115200 Transport equipment34114200 Transport equipmentDescription
Beschaffung von 20 Stück Gruppenkraftwagen Abschnitt (GruKw A 2027) gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung Technik