Opravy tlumičů nárazu po dopravních nehodách
TED · 611764-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€827,849 · 20,000,000 CZK
Awarded€40,416 · 976,411 CZK
WinnerZnačky Morava, a.s.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| PORR a.s. | 53 | €2,202,666,920 | 2026-08-25 |
| Skanska a.s. | 47 | €2,502,186,187 | 2026-08-19 |
| STRABAG a.s. | 44 | €323,524,958 | 2026-08-26 |
| SILNICE GROUP a.s. | 27 | €23,424,389 | 2026-08-25 |
| VESIBA, s.r.o. | 26 | €5,968,617 | 2026-09-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45233292 Construction workDescription
Předmětem plnění veřejných zakázek zadávaných v zavedeném DNS bude provádění oprav tlumičů nárazu po dopravních nehodách nebo jiných škodních událostech.