contratación del servicio de coordinación y ejecución de actividades extraescolares educativas y extraescolares deportivas en colegios e institutos públicos del municipio
TED · 604620-2026Contract notice · social & specific servicesCloses in 19 days · 2026-09-21
Buyer
NameJunta de Gobierno del Ayuntamiento de Santa Cruz de Tenerife
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-09-21
Value
Estimated€1,020,418 · 1,020,417.99 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Junta de Gobierno del Ayuntamiento de Santa Cruz de Tenerife in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| OCIDE ASESORES SL | 1 | €21 | 2026-07-24 |
CPV codes
80590000 Education & training services85311300 Health & social work services85312300 Health & social work services85322000 Health & social work services92600000 Recreational, cultural & sporting servicesDescription
contratación del servicio de coordinación y ejecución de actividades extraescolares educativas y extraescolares deportivas en colegios e institutos públicos del municipio