1-D-0041219-26 Bedrijfshulpverlening (BHV)- opleider
TED · 598112-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€2,000,000 · 2,000,000 EUR
Awarded€2,000,000 · 2,000,000 EUR
WinnerQuinton Brandveiligheid B.V. · KvK 24268383
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeente Rotterdam in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| PRO7 Skillz B.V. · KvK 93334508 | 1 | €1,933,000 | 2026-07-22 |
| RadarSelect B.V. · KvK 98111302 | 1 | — | 2026-07-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeente Rotterdam buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
80562000 Education & training services80550000 Education & training servicesBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
Het leveren van diverse Bedrijfshulpverlening( BHV)-opleidingen, inclusief het plannen, organiseren en administratief beheren daarvan, het organiseren en begeleiden van ontruimingsoefeningen én het adviseren over een zo effectief en efficiënt mogelijke inzet van opleidingen gelet op de diverse doelgroepen, werkzaamheden en locaties van de Aanbestedende Dienst.