Loses Mobiliar - Klinikum Oldenburg – Erweiterungsbau Ost – ZNA, OP, Intensiv- IMC, Pflege, Aufnahmestation
TED · 609862-2026Contract noticeCloses in 4 days · 2026-09-08
Value
Estimated€1,000 · 1,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Klinikum Oldenburg AöR in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zippsafe Germany GmbH | 2 | €2,000 | 2026-06-30 |
| Hofmeister Gussasphalt Deutschland GmbH | 1 | €1,000 | 2026-07-13 |
| Janzen Lifttechnik GmbH | 1 | €1,000 | 2026-05-05 |
| MetzMedic GmbH | 1 | €1,000 | 2026-08-11 |
Full buyer profile: what Klinikum Oldenburg AöR buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work39100000 Furniture, furnishings, appliancesDescription
Loses Mobiliar- Klinikum Oldenburg – Erweiterungsbau Ost – ZNA, OP, Intensiv- IMC, Pflege, Aufnahmestation