Neubau der Martin-Niemöller Gesamtschule_ Erstellung von fünf Förderanlagen
TED · 611256-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€447,198 · 447,198 EUR
WinnerHübschmann Aufzüge GmbH & CO KG
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Bielefeld - Amt für Zentrale Leistungen in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fechtelkord & Eggersmann GmbH | 1 | €3,429,198 | 2026-07-22 |
| Aktro-Ausbau | 1 | €767,351 | 2026-05-28 |
| MP Fassadentechnik GmbH | 1 | €654,757 | 2026-05-07 |
| DUNKHORST metalltechnik GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €644,789 | 2026-05-12 |
| Muckhoff Bau GmbH | 1 | €574,848 | 2026-05-12 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Bielefeld - Amt für Zentrale Leistungen buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45313100 Construction workDescription
Bei diesem Bauvorhaben handelt es sich um den Neubau der Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule in Bielefeld. Das Plangebiet erstreckt sich dabei auf ein nördliches und ein südliches Grundstück.