Senior Adviseur Transformatie & Contracten - cluster SO
TED · 610444-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€498,200 · 498,200 EUR
Awarded€498,200 · 498,200 EUR
WinnerYER Nederland B.V. · KvK 34131598
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeente Rotterdam in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aiden Netherlands B.V. · KvK 69505160 | 8 | €3,290,280 | 2026-08-24 |
| Doen'r Zuid B.V. · KvK 68363761 | 8 | €1,238,299 | 2026-09-03 |
| Masters in Public B.V. · KvK 90517199 | 5 | €1,010,589 | 2026-07-24 |
| FIELD Staffing B.V. · KvK 81041349 | 4 | €1,333,684 | 2026-08-04 |
| TenMonks B.V. · KvK 77527038 | 4 | €1,078,263 | 2026-08-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeente Rotterdam buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
79620000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
Jij bouwt mee aan de wereldstad van morgen. Rotterdam staat voor grote uitdagingen van energietransitie tot woningbouw. Als adviseur zet jij jouw expertise in om complexe vraagstukken via de privaatrechtelijke weg in beweging te krijgen.