DOSTAWA SERWERA I EKRANÓW MULTIMEDIALNYCH
TED · 608789-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Uniwersytet Zielonogórski in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| CT ALFA Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €71,250 | 2026-06-12 |
| El Toro Bobrowski Blatkiewicz Sp. J. | 1 | €62,454 | 2026-07-23 |
| CT ALFA Sp. z o.o. | El TORO Bobrowski Blatkiewicz Spółka Jawna | 1 | €44,621 | 2026-07-23 |
Full buyer profile: what Uniwersytet Zielonogórski buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
30200000 Office & computing machinery30231300 Office & computing machinery48820000 Software & information systemsDescription
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa serwera i ekranów multimedialnych.