Rahmenvertrag zur Oberbauwirbelstromprüfung von Vignolschienen im Netz der Wiener Linien 2027-2028/2029
TED · 597816-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-01
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from WIENER LINIEN GmbH & Co KG in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| U2/20 Monitoring Pilgramgasse VP4 | 1 | €657,000 | 2026-07-07 |
| F57/Stundenpool Gutachterleistungen F57 | 1 | €420,000 | 2026-06-02 |
Full buyer profile: what WIENER LINIEN GmbH & Co KG buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71632200 Architecture, engineering & inspection71630000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Oberbauwirbelstromprüfung Vignolschienen 2027-2028/2029