Prequalification Contract 4401 Lighting Equipment - New Rikshospitalet
TED · 599209-2026Contract noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Helse Sør-Øst RHF in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| POWERTECH AS | 1 | €41,172,040 | 2026-05-19 |
| GK Norge AS | 1 | €39,125,494 | 2026-05-07 |
| SPOT AS | 1 | €18,356,805 | 2026-07-08 |
| AF Energi AS | 1 | €15,569,767 | 2026-07-08 |
| ABB AS | 1 | €9,576,902 | 2026-05-07 |
Full buyer profile: what Helse Sør-Øst RHF buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45310000 Construction work31500000 Electrical machinery & lightingDescription
The aim of the procurement is to as a minimum engage a maximum of five tenderers who shall be responsible for the services that shall be delivered in contract 4401 Lighting equipment. Call-offs will be made from this framework agreement to, among other things, electro contracts for buildings J and MNO.