CT2114/2026 - Tender for the Maintenance Service on Medical, Industrial and Laboratory Gas Piped Systems (MDH and SAMOC)
TED · 610327-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€3,202,692 · 3,202,692.4 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Department of Contracts in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| MBJV | 1 | €8,136,873 | 2026-06-05 |
| Mekanika Ltd | 1 | €598,032 | 2026-06-29 |
Full buyer profile: what Department of Contracts buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50500000 Repair & maintenance services50511000 Repair & maintenance services50511200 Repair & maintenance services43325100 Mining, quarrying & construction machineryDescription
CT2114/2026 - Tender for the Maintenance Service on Medical, Industrial and Laboratory Gas Piped Systems (MDH and SAMOC)