Lüftungstechnik 70-00010-2460-43
TED · 494155-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameFraunhofer-Gesellschaft zur Förderung der angewandten Forschung e.V.
CountryDE
Published2026-07-17
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€2,284,308 · 2,284,308.08 EUR
WinnerCaverion Deutschland GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft zur Förderung der angewandten Forschung e.V. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malerbetrieb Thomas Bäßgen | 7 | €607,803 | 2026-07-17 |
| Alfred Schlaubke GmbH | 4 | €1,531,295 | 2026-08-27 |
| Fuchs-Haustechnik Technische Gebäudeausrüstung GmbH | 4 | €1,495,232 | 2026-08-12 |
| SPIE OSMO GmbH | 3 | €14,948,626 | 2026-07-22 |
| ENGIE Deutschland GmbH | 3 | €4,549,725 | 2026-07-22 |
CPV codes
45331000 Construction workDescription
Lüftungstechnik 70-00010-2460-43