Fornitura di sistemi di rete dati - Edificio U10
TED · 610883-2026Contract noticeCloses in 42 days · 2026-10-16
Buyer
CountryIT
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-16
Value
Estimated€819,672 · 819,672.13 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Area Approvvigionamenti Beni e Servizi - Settore Gare Beni e Servizi: Ufficio Gare, Ufficio Procedure Negoziate in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| TIM S.p.A. | 1 | €1,100,008 | 2026-07-03 |
CPV codes
30230000 Office & computing machinery72268000 IT services: consulting, software, internet72250000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
Fornitura di sistemi di rete dati - Edificio U10