Dodávka posypové soli pro ZÚS na období 2026 - 2027
TED · 596913-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€3,375,625 · 81,693,500 CZK
Awarded€3,572,474 · 86,457,450 CZK
WinnerAQQA, s.r.o. | GARNI spol. s r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Správa a údržba silnic Jihočeského kraje in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| CROY s.r.o. | 1 | €1,683,035 | 2026-05-27 |
| AUTO VINKLER, s.r.o. | MNC auto a.s. | 1 | €580,154 | 2026-06-10 |
| KOBIT, spol. s r.o. | Unikont Group s.r.o. | 1 | €570,892 | 2026-06-10 |
| VDZ S.A.R., s.r.o. | 1 | €419,028 | 2026-05-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Správa a údržba silnic Jihočeského kraje buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34927100 Transport equipmentDescription
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka posypové soli dle parametrů v zadávací dokumentaci.