2026/009 Establishment of a Multi-Party Framework for the provision of the Investor Ready Scale-Up Programme
TED · 604303-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€195,000 · 195,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Enterprise Ireland in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| IESE Business School | 1 | €25,000,000 | 2026-05-12 |
| DocuSign International (EMEA) Limited | 1 | — | 2026-06-30 |
| OCO Global Limited | 1 | — | 2026-06-04 |
| OCS One Complete Solution Limited | 1 | — | 2026-07-24 |
Full buyer profile: what Enterprise Ireland buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
73000000 Research & development services79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting80000000 Education & training servicesDescription
Establishment of a Multi-Party Framework for the provision of the Investor Ready Scale-Up Programme