Suministro de camas de hospitalización eléctricas con lateralización y colchón antiescaras incorporado para el hospital Santa Marina
TED · 499688-2026Contract noticeClosed 11 days ago
Buyer
NameOSAKIDETZA - Servicio Vasco de Salud - Hospital Santa Marina
CountryES
Published2026-07-20
Deadline2026-08-24
Value
Estimated€483,000 · 483,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from OSAKIDETZA - Servicio Vasco de Salud - Hospital Santa Marina in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| DISTRAUMA MEDICAL, S.L. | 1 | €276,547 | 2026-09-03 |
| B. BRAUN MEDICAL, S.A. | FRESENIUS KABI ESPAÑA, S.A. | 1 | €250,717 | 2026-08-27 |
CPV codes
33192120 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33192130 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Suministro de camas de hospitalización eléctricas con lateralización y colchón antiescaras incorporado para el hospital Santa Marina