VE 19 - Trockenbau - OSZ III - Brandschutz, Potsdam
TED · 608242-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameKommunaler Immobilien Service Potsdam (KIS) Eigenbetrieb der Landeshauptstadt Potsdam
CountryDE
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Kommunaler Immobilien Service Potsdam (KIS) Eigenbetrieb der Landeshauptstadt Potsdam in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Werner | 2 | €1,157,639 | 2026-09-03 |
| Seufert-Niklaus GmbH | 1 | €793,692 | 2026-05-07 |
| Klingenberger GmbH | 1 | €751,039 | 2026-07-30 |
| Universum Dachbau GmbH | 1 | €713,357 | 2026-05-07 |
| Tischlerei VBM GmbH | 1 | €507,161 | 2026-08-06 |
CPV codes
45324000 Construction workDescription
Trockenbauarbeiten Wände, Vorwände, abgehängte Decken, HWL-Akustikdecken (Raster), Akustiklochdecken