Oberstufenzentrum IGS Kreideberg mit KredO+, Lüneburg
TED · 611959-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-06
Value
Estimated€453,000 · 453,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Hansestadt Lüneburg in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| R.T.B Tief und Oberflächenbau | 1 | €360,317 | 2026-06-01 |
| B. Rahmann Bauunternehmung GmbH | 1 | €228,178 | 2026-05-08 |
Full buyer profile: what Hansestadt Lüneburg buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45262670 Construction workDescription
Bei der IGS Kreideberg soll ein neues Oberstufengebäude (OSZ) mit Räumen für Stadtteilarbeit gebaut werden. Diese Bauleistung beinhaltet die Metallbauarbeiten für den Zeitraum der Baumaßnahme.