Orodje za planiranje
TED · 607058-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameGEN-I, trgovanje in prodaja električne energije, d.o.o.
CountrySI
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€351,000 · 351,000 EUR
Awarded€336,841 · 336,841 EUR
WinnerCRMT svetovanje in rešitve d.o.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from GEN-I, trgovanje in prodaja električne energije, d.o.o. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| BE-terna, poslovne rešitve, d.o.o. | 2 | €228,875 | 2026-08-19 |
| SoftwareONE, informacijski sistemi, d.o.o. | 1 | €3,094,123 | 2026-07-09 |
CPV codes
48000000 Software & information systemsDescription
Orodje za planiranje