UHR Hellerhofschule
TED · 602847-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Frankfurt am Main, Amt für Bau und Immobilien in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| DEKU Dienstleistungen GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-08-07 |
| KURT-SERVICE Gebäudedienst GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-08-24 |
| Qori Glas- und Gebäude Reinigung GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-09-02 |
| Benden GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-07-28 |
| S&B Dienstleistung GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-09-02 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Frankfurt am Main, Amt für Bau und Immobilien buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
90911200 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Unterhaltsreinigung 5.216,11 m², Grundreinigung 20.864,44 m² 1 x Reinigungsfachkräft 4,0 Std. 3.124,80 Stunden, Schulhofreinigung 3.193,30 m² + Stundenkontingent 3.000 Stunden