1100036/2027 DM LUVAS
TED · 607965-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-06
Buyer
NameUnidade Local de Saúde do Arco Ribeirinho, EPE
CountryPT
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-06
Value
Estimated€369,969 · 369,969.44 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Unidade Local de Saúde do Arco Ribeirinho, EPE in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| General Electric Healthcare Portugal - Sociedade Unipessoal, Lda | 1 | €2,649,000 | 2026-06-04 |
| Medtronic Portugal, Unipessoal, Lda | 1 | €1,950,000 | 2026-06-02 |
| Arlindo Carvalho, Materiais Equipamentos, Unipessoal, Lda | 1 | €236,488 | 2026-06-01 |
Full buyer profile: what Unidade Local de Saúde do Arco Ribeirinho, EPE buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
1100036/2027 DM LUVAS