Aquisição de armazenamento para os gabinetes de comunicação da Administração Pública Regional - Processo n.º DRI-31/CP/2026
TED · 609054-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-10-01
Value
Estimated€250,422 · 250,422 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Secretaria Regional das Finanças in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LIGUE-SE ENTERMADEIRA.COM, UNIPESSOAL LDA | MC-COMPUTADORES, S.A. | 1 | €670,129 | 2026-05-06 |
| MEO - SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÕES E MULTIMÉDIA, S.A | MC-COMPUTADORES,S.A. | EXITUS, SOLUÇÕES TECNOLÓGICAS, LDA | DT DESIGN & TECNOLOGY, LDA | 1 | €616,566 | 2026-05-08 |
Full buyer profile: what Secretaria Regional das Finanças buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
30233132 Office & computing machineryDescription
Aquisição de armazenamento para os gabinetes de comunicação da Administração Pública Regional - Processo n.º DRI-31/CP/2026