Aquisição de serviços de transporte de lamas de clarificação de água
TED · 598605-2026Contract noticeCloses in 3 days · 2026-09-03
Value
Estimated€606,366 · 606,366 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Águas do Algarve, SA in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACCIONA AGUA S.A. - Sucursal em Portugal | 1 | €14,384,413 | 2026-07-27 |
| REDECOR - REVESTIMENTOS DE PROTECÇÃO E DECORAÇÃO, S.A. | 1 | €246,475 | 2026-05-11 |
Full buyer profile: what Águas do Algarve, SA buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
90513700 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Aquisição de serviços de transporte de lamas de clarificação de água